Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ceena (LIVE HIGH)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 이소윤 / Lee So Yun
Date of Birth: December 28, 1992

Ceena (LIVE HIGH)

About Ceena (LIVE HIGH)

Ceena (LIVE HIGH) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: LIVE HIGH
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MyGirls
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Specialties: Singing at a trot and imitating the sound a water deer makes.
  • Before being an idol, she was a hairdresser.
  • Ceena joined LIVE HIGH in 2016 as the leader, vocalist and dancer of the group in which she had her first performance as a member of the group in the song Happy Song.

Ceena (LIVE HIGH) Collaborations

  • y군 – 나일순없나요 (2019).
  • y군 – 나일순없나요 (2018).

Ceena (LIVE HIGH) TV Programs

  • PONGDANGMAN (Naver TV, 2017)

Ceena (LIVE HIGH) is a member of:

Live High

Live High

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!