Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Carla (MOXIE)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 새봄 / Jang Sae Bom
Date of Birth: December 10, 2022

Carla (MOXIE)

About Carla (MOXIE)

Carla (MOXIE) Facts

  • Group K-Pop MOXIE
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: WANNA.B
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • She is currently studying dance at “1Million”.
  • She made her solo debut on April 8, 2018.
  • She publishes her songs and covers on both Youtube and SoundCloud.

Carla (MOXIE) is a member of:

MOXIE

MOXIE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!