Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

C.I (LIMITLESS)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 蔡鑫 / Cai Xin
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

C.I (LIMITLESS)

About C.I (LIMITLESS)

C.I (LIMITLESS) Facts

  • K-pop group LIMITLESS
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • On November 15 it was unveiled together with J-Jin as new members of LIMITLESS.

C.I (LIMITLESS) is a member of:

Limitless

Limitless

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!