Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Byeong Min (Classmate)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 안병민 / Ahn Byeong Min
Date of Birth: April 30, 1997

Byeong Min (Classmate)

About Byeong Min (Classmate)

Byeong Min (Classmate) Facts

  • Kpop Group Class Mate
    • Position Vocalist
  • He was selected along with his agency partners Dami and Woo Jin Young to be part of “Not a Dream”, original song for the King’s Raid video game.

Song Lyrics

  • D.D.C – Not a Dream (2020)

Byeong Min (Classmate) TV Programs

  • Duet Song Festival (MBC, 2016)

Video Game Theme

Byeong Min (Classmate) is a member of:

Classmate

Classmate

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!