Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ByeolJji (We Girls)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김별찌 / Kim Byeol Jji
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

ByeolJji (We Girls)

About ByeolJji (We Girls)

ByeolJji (We Girls) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: We Girls
    • Position:
    • Generation: #3
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MIDNIGHT
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • She wrote the lyrics for the group’s first two singles.
  • She has 2 cats named Kim Goyang and Gapdong.
  • On April 9, 2021, she was confirmed as a member of the third generation of We Girls.

ByeolJji (We Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!