Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Byeol (OAHSIS)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 한별 / Han Byeol
Date of Birth: July 5, 1993

Byeol (OAHSIS)

About Byeol (OAHSIS)

Byeol (OAHSIS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: OAHSIS
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies: Far dramas
  • Specialty: Making delicious food
  • Members call her the “father” of the group.
  • Together with Hyeon Juwere back-up dancers for EXID.
  • She has been a dancer of T-ara.

Byeol (OAHSIS) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Byeol (OAHSIS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!