Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bum Jun (2Z)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 185 cm
Real name: 박범준 / Park Bum Jun
Date of Birth: February 3, 1999

Bum Jun (2Z)

About Bum Jun (2Z)

Bum Jun (2Z) Facts

  • K-Banda 2Z
    • Position: Leader and Drummer.
  • Rolemodels Kai from EXO.
  • He was the first member to be revealed.
  • In addition to being part of 2Z is also active as a model under his agency.

Bum Jun (2Z) Drama

  • Behind Cut (Viki, 2021)

Bum Jun (2Z) is a member of:

2Z

2Z

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!