Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bull$EyE

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 윤영복 / Yoon Young Bok
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Bull$EyE

About Bull$EyE

Bull$EyE Music

Compositions
  • HYNN – Weekends without you (Duet with Kim Jae Hwan ) (2021)
  • Starting Point of Dating OST – Fairytale Story (2021)
  • THE9 – Xenogeneic (2021)
  • pRODUCE 101 Japan Season 2 – Goosebumps (2021)
  • Woo! – Scaredy Cat (2021)
  • TO1 – Don’t Fear Now (2021)
  • HOT ISSUE – Hide In The Dark (2021)
  • W.A.O – On The Fire (2021)
  • W.A.O – Fairplay (2021)
  • Yukika – TIME TRAVEL (2021)
  • D-CRUNCH – My Name (2021)
  • D-CRUNCH – My Name (Inst.) (2021)
  • D-CRUNCH – Time To Go To You (2021)
  • T1419 – EXIT (2021)
  • T1419 – DRACULA (2021)
  • MY.st – *DAZZLE (2021)
  • AboutU – Time to Shine (2021)
  • T1419 – Butt Out (2021)
  • T1419 – ASURABALBALTA (2021)
  • ChaTone – NEW THINGS (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Merry Go Round (2020)
  • T1419 – ROW (2020)
  • GHOST9 – Flying At Night (2020)
  • Song Ga In – Just Gamma (2020)
  • IZ*ONE – Pretty (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Starry Night (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Pinky Love (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Chiri Chiri (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Starry Night (Inst.) (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Starry Night (ENG Ver.) (2020)
  • Kim Won Joo & MC Mong – 열두 달이 봄 같애 (2020)
  • TOO – Don’t Fear Now (2020)
  • IZ*ONE – Open Your Eyes (2020)
  • B.O.Y – Got Your Back (2020)
  • B.O.Y – Lighthouse (2020)
  • TST – COUNTDOWN (2020)
  • MOMOLAND – Thumbs Up (2019)
  • MOMOLAND – Thumbs Up (Eng Ver.) (2019)
  • MOMOLAND – Thumbs Up (S2 & SJ Remix Ver.) (2019)
  • MOMOLAND – Thumbs Up (Inst.) (2019)
  • Park Ji Hoon – Whistle (2019)
  • NATURE – Bing Bing (2019)
  • Lim Chae Eon – All of me (2019)
  • Han Cho Im – Romeo (2019) [Lyrics]
  • Moon Jong Min – She’s So Lovely (2019)
  • Ailee – Room Shaker (2019) [Lyrics]
  • D-CRUNCH – Panorama (2019)
  • MOMOLAND & Erik – Love Is Only You (2019)
  • P.L.T – Shout Out (2019)
  • P.L.T – Hold Me (2019)
  • P.L.T – Challenge (2019)
  • P.L.T – Break (2019)
  • P.L.T – Heart Heart (2019)
  • Park Bo Ram – To My Unloving Self (2018)
  • Chae Yeon – Bazzaya (2018) [Lyrics]
  • APRIL – Story (2018)
  • GOT7 – OMW (Mark solo) (2018)
  • CAMILA – RED LIPS (2018)
  • ASTRO – Always You (2018)
  • Yellow Bee – if you love me (2018)
  • VARSITY – FLOWER (2018)
  • Cross Gene – Believe me (2018)
  • JBJ – Be Joyful (2018)
  • UP10TION – Finally (2018)
  • JBJ – My Flower (2018)
  • Yu Seol – Ocean View (2017)
  • Hwang Chi Yeul – Look At You (2017)
  • GATE9 – Chemical (2017)
  • IN2IT – Amazing (2017)
  • BAIKAL – Hiccup (2017)
  • Jeong Se Woon – Slower Than Ever (PROD. Duble Sidekick) (2017).
  • S2 – HONEYA (2017)
  • Hwang Chi Yeul – Angle (2017)
  • M.A.P6 – I’m Ready (2017)
  • Baby Boo – Keep your eyes on my body (2017)
  • MBlossom – No Where To Go (2017)

Bull$EyE is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!