Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bryn

Weight: ---
Height: 156 cm
Real name: 최란 / Choi Ran
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Bryn

About Bryn

Bryn Facts

  • Education:
    • Dobong High School

Bryn Collaborations

  • YANU – SHOOT (Feat. Bryn) (2021)
  • xiihu – fakehoe (Feat. Bryn) (2021)
  • Don Mills& Dbo& DAKSHOOD – 안녕 (Feat. Mckdaddy, Ourealgoat, Bryn, MANNYKIEF) (2021)
  • Chaeree – Work (Feat CAMO, Bryn, Naji) (2021)
  • SAewoo – 환상곡 (Illusion) (With Bryn) (2021).
  • SAewoo – Famile (With Bryn) (2021)
  • Rook – PAIN (Feat. Bryn) (Prod. gotdacheeze) (2021)
  • U neo – 탈피 (Feat. BRYN) (Prod. Santa Paine) (2021)
  • Ski Dash – NAMTAB (feat. Bryn) (2021)
  • Ski Dash – SNEAK (feat. Bryn) (2021)
  • Bangkokboy – Frozen (Feat. Bryn) (2021)
  • SYNC – Almighty 0 or 1 (feat. Bryn, CARDO VALENTINE) (2020)
  • Gracie – BAD! (Feat. Bryn) (Prod. by moonc) (2020)
  • H!GHLY BASS – SHE GOT A NEW JOB (Feat. Bryn) (2020)
  • Santa Paine – Pain (Feat. Bryn, EK) (2020)
  • YANU – ANYMORE (Feat. Bryn) (2020)
  • ANDME – X (Feat. Bryn) (2020)
  • hyeminsong – 강도가 된 것처럼 (Feat. Bryn, BRADYSTREET) (2019).
  • Seora – 열 (Feat. Bryn) (2019).
  • Luri – Blah Blah (Feat. Bryn) (2019)
  • Gimgoyard – 부자 (Feat. Bryn) (2019).
  • MIXXXD BY – UnderCover (Feat. Bryn) (2019)
  • HD BL4CK – Abandoned (Feat. Skinny Brown, Bryn) (2019)
  • Yves – Night (Feat. Bryn) (Prod. by UCHAN) (2019)
  • Tommy Strate – 여기저기 (Feat. Bryn, Ja Mezz) (Prod. by Santa Paine) (2019)
  • GREE – You can’t go (Feat. Bryn, 88selluv) (2019)
  • Flavordash – 유성 Remix (Feat. yourbeagle Icey Blouie, Bigone, Bryn) (2019)
  • Tommy Strate – Unu (Feat. Bryn) (Prod. by Santa Paine) (2019)
  • Kozy Pop – 상가 (Song by hvvn, Bryn) (Prod. by lazyson) (2019).
  • BRADYSTREET – FuFu (Feat. Bryn) (2018)
  • Rovxe – Footprint (Feat. Bryn) (2018).
  • Futuristic Swaver – off my head (Feat. Bryn) (2018).
  • P GLOO & Louis Maui – Valentine No! (Feat. Bryn) (2018)
  • Cashmore – Home (Feat. Bryn) (Prod. by Idontoverwork) (2018).
  • NO IDEAA – 아야지 (Feat. Coolkidd, Bryn) (2018).
  • kuzi – Skiddmark (Feat. Bryn ,210) (2018)
  • WILLA – T O and O U (Feat. Bryn, Bumby) (2018).
  • Yang Hong Won – Killah B (Feat. Bumby, BNOM, Bryn) (2018).
  • Futuristic Swaver – HAHAHAHA (Feat. Bryn) (2017)
  • Homeboy & Eddy Pauer – Baskin Robbins 31 (Feat. Bryn) (Prod. by Eddy Pauer & Haruhi) (2017).
  • Yang Hong Won – 아침에 (Feat. Bryn) (2017).

Bryn Music

  • du7 – PEACH (2020)
  • du7 – SHARP (2020)
  • du7 – AURORA (2020)
  • du7 – DU7 CYPHER (2020)
  • du7 – TAKOYAKI (2020)
  • du7- STFU (2020)
  • du7 – LABORATORY (2020)
  • du7 – BANDIT (2020)
  • Yomankiki – Jelly (Feat. A.pro) (Prod. by Idontoverwork) (2018).

Bryn TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money8 (Mnet, 2019)

Bryn is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!