Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Brad Moore (Busker Busker)

Weight: 79 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 브래들리 래이 무어 / Bradley Ray Moore
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Brad Moore (Busker Busker)

About Brad Moore (Busker Busker)

Brad Moore (Busker Busker) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Busker Busker
  • Education: State University of New York.
  • Brad married Danni in May 2012, but they didn’t celebrate their wedding until August 2012. They both surprised by wearing Hanbok.
  • It is close to James Lee (Royal Pirates).

Brad Moore (Busker Busker) TV Programs

  • Running Man (SBS, 2014)
  • After School Club (Arirang, 2014)
  • Super Star K3 (Mnet, 2011)

Brad Moore (Busker Busker) Music Videos

Brad Moore (Busker Busker) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!