Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

BOYHOOD (South Club)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 남동현 / Nam Dong Hyun
Date of Birth: May 6, 1999

BOYHOOD (South Club)

About BOYHOOD (South Club)

BOYHOOD (South Club) Facts

  • Ex-band: South Club
    • Position: Bassist and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi-Arts School (Practical Music Department) (Graduated)
  • Joined South Club in 2018 but had already collaborated with them.
  • He auditioned on more than one occasion for SM Entertainment.

BOYHOOD (South Club) Collaborations

  • Pre-holiday – Call It A Day (Feat. Nam Dong Hyun) (2020)

BOYHOOD (South Club) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE X 101 (Mnet, 2019)
  • In-Laws in Practice (tvN, 09.11.2018).

BOYHOOD (South Club) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!