Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bori (GIRLS GIRLS)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 김수영 / Kim Soo Young
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Bori (GIRLS GIRLS)

About Bori (GIRLS GIRLS)

Bori (GIRLS GIRLS) Facts

  • K-pop group GIRLS GIRLS
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies : Watching movies, Singing and Dancing
  • She can play guitar and piano.

Bori (GIRLS GIRLS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!