Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Boramiyu

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 장보람 / Jang Bo Ram
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Boramiyu

About Boramiyu

Boramiyu TV Drama’s

  • Ing… (next to Lee Min Hyuk ) theme for Now, We Are Breaking Up (2021)
  • Love or Lies theme for Do Do Sol Sol La La Sol (2020)
  • All the way subject for Memorials (2020)
  • Like or Love topic for WHY (2018)
  • Like We Used To topic for The Third Charm (2018)

Boramiyu is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!