Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Boombox (WALWARI)

Weight: 120kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 고영빈 / Go Young Bin
Date of Birth: December 26, 1990

Boombox (WALWARI)

About Boombox (WALWARI)

Boombox (WALWARI) Facts

  • Kpop Group: WALWARI
    • Position: Leader, Rapper, Beatbox, Dancer.
  • He is a member of the beatboxing group “Beat Fighter”.
  • He was a member of the rap group “Black Anvil”.

Boombox (WALWARI) is a member of:

WALWARI

WALWARI

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!