Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bonnie

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 김바니 / Bonnie Kim
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Bonnie

About Bonnie

Bonnie Drama

  • More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)

Bonnie TV Programs

  • Narrator Diary (Olive TV, 2009)
  • Villainess Weather Returns (Olive TV, 2009)
  • Villainess Weather 3 (Olive TV, 2008)

Bonnie is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!