Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Boni

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: Shin Bo Kyung (신보경)
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Boni

About Boni

About Boni

Boni is a Korean Soul, R&B and Urban Pop singer under the agency “Inplanet Music”.

Boni Facts

  • Education: Kyung Hee University
  • Languages: English and Korean

Boni Collaborations

  • 2006: Lucky 7 – 015B (Feat. Boni)
  • 2009: Summer Crush Dance – G-Idea (Feat. Boni)
  • 2010: Let’s Get Started – Soulman (Feat. Boni & Young’N)
  • 2013: Notorious Girl – Defconn (Feat. Boni)
  • 2014: Answer Me – The Suite (Feat. Boni)

Boni is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!