Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bona (Cupid)

Weight: 41kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 임보나 / Yim Bo Na
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Bona (Cupid)

About Bona (Cupid)

Bona (Cupid) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Cupid
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer
  • Languages: Korean (native), English (basic), Chinese (basic)
  • During her pre-debut stage, she participated in a beauty pageant where she won first place.

Bona (Cupid) is a member of:

Cupid

Cupid

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!