Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bon (Bz-Boys)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 최원호 / Choi Won Ho
Date of Birth: April 26, 1993

Bon (Bz-Boys)

About Bon (Bz-Boys)

Bon (Bz-Boys) Facts

  • K-Pop group: Bz-Boys
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Gastronomy, photography and Bowling
  • Specialty Yodeling and dancing
  • Motto: Sometimes it is advisable to give up.

Bon (Bz-Boys) is a member of:

BZ BOYS

BZ BOYS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!