Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bomin (Global Icon)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 임 보민 / Lim Bo Min
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Bomin (Global Icon)

About Bomin (Global Icon)

Bomin (Global Icon) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group Global Icon
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: MobCi
    • Position Vocalist
  • She met the English singer Annie-Marie in person, and even showed her the cover she did of her song ‘2002’, where Annie-Marie was impressed by how beautifully Bomin sings.

Bomin (Global Icon) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!