Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bomin (1990)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김혜란 / Kim Hye Ran
Date of Birth: February 2, 1990

Bomin (1990)

About Bomin (1990)

Bomin (1990) Facts

  • Education:
    • Daegu University
    • Daegu College of Commerce

Bomin (1990) Awards

YearAward
2007
  • Daedeok Song Festival Gold Award
  • Daegu Song Festival Encouragement Award

Bomin (1990) TV Drama’s

  • Wave, With You theme for Twenty, Wave’s Starts (2012)

Bomin (1990) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!