Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

BoA

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 권보아 / Kwon Bo Ah
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

BoA

About BoA

BoA is a member of:

SM Town Orquesta

SM Town Orquesta

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!