Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bo Ni (Dream Note)

Weight:
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 최의정 / Choi Eui Jeong
Date of Birth: October 30, 1999

Bo Ni (Dream Note)

About Bo Ni (Dream Note)

Bo Ni (Dream Note) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Dream Note
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Jakjak Girls’ High School (Graduate)
  • Models to follow: IU and DEAN.
  • Hobbies: Photography, reading and walking.
  • Specialties: Playing piano and guitar.
  • She was an apprentice at Loen Entertainment.
  • She was the last member of the group to make herself known.

Bo Ni (Dream Note) TV Drama’s

  • One Love (together with Lara and MISO ) subject for Phantom the Secret Agent (2020)

Bo Ni (Dream Note) is a member of:

Dreamnote

Dreamnote

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!