Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Blueny (OuiOui)

Weight: ---
Height:
Real name: 김소현 / Kim So Hyun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Blueny (OuiOui)

About Blueny (OuiOui)

Blueny (OuiOui) Facts

  • K-Pop duo: OuiOui
    • Position Vocalist.
  • Hobby Playing with slime.

Blueny (OuiOui) is a member of:

OuiOui

OuiOui

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!