Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bit (BAE173)

Weight:
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 노민재 / Noh Min Jae
Date of Birth: July 21, 2004

Bit (BAE173)

About Bit (BAE173)

Bit (BAE173) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BAE173
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • University of Negros Occidental – Recoletos (Philippines – Transfer)
    • Incheon Gulpo Elementary Elementary School (Graduation)
    • Dukyang Middle School (Transfer)
    • Hwajeong Middle School (Graduation)
    • Hanlim Multi Art High School
  • Languages: Korean (native language), English (advanced)
  • He lived for some time in the Philippines.
  • Worked in an aquarium.

Bit (BAE173) is a member of:

BAE173

BAE173

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!