Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bily Acoustie

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 홍준섭 / Hong Jun Seop
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Bily Acoustie

About Bily Acoustie

Bily Acoustie Facts

  • Group: Moon Patrol
  • Education: Dong-ah Institute of Media and Arts

Bily Acoustie Collaborations

  • EB – 시소 (Seesaw) (feat. Bily Acoustie) (2019).
  • Jang Je Heon – 세월은 걸음보다 빠르다 (feat. Bily Acoustie) (2018).
  • Song Hee Ran – 그럴때면 (feat. Bily Acoustie) (2017).
  • Grant Mint Band – So Nice (GMF 2016 ver.) (feat. Kwon Jeong Yeol, Kim Min Seok, Dal-chong, Billy Acostie, 안녕하신가영, Lee Won Seok, Lee Han Cheol, 페퍼톤스) (2016).
  • Kim Yong – 봄날의 구름이 피어나 (feat. Bily Acoustie) (2016).
  • Grand Mint Band – So Nice (GMF 2015 ver.) (feat. 계피 (가을방학), Bily Acoustie, 스탠딩 에그, 안녕하신가영, 이현송 (칵스), Joo Woo Jae) (2015).
  • Daram – 그래요 (2014).
  • Linus’ Blanket – Summer Night Magic (2014)

Bily Acoustie Music

Compositions
  • MOONKOCK – Inception (2021)
  • Jung Yu Jin – 러브 시그널 (Love signal) (2020).
  • Yenabi – 그대여 까만 밤 (2020).
  • Yenabi – 한 편의 시 (詩) (2020).
  • Yenabi – 영화처럼 (2019).
  • Encounter OST – 그대여야만 해요 (Always Be With You) (2019).
  • ASTRO – 내 곁에 있어줘 (Stay with me) (2018).
  • Ronny Chu – Tell Me Your Name (2017)

Bily Acoustie Drama Themes

  • 헤어지자는 말 theme for 남과 여 (2020)
  • I Wish You theme for Moment of Eighteen (2019)
  • Already Gone theme for My Absolute Boyfriend (2019)
  • Request theme for Time (2018)
  • Monochrome theme for The Miracle We Met (2018)
  • Can You See? theme for Our Gab Soon (2016)
  • You Don’t Love Me (Guitar Ver.) theme for Second 20s (2015)
  • What I Try To Say theme for Ugly Miss Young-Ae 14 (2015)
  • Obvious Obvious Love Story theme for More Nine Boys (2014)

Bily Acoustie is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!