Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bill (A-TEEN)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 김재홍 / Kim Jae Hong
Date of Birth: July 16, 1997

Bill (A-TEEN)

About Bill (A-TEEN)

Bill (A-TEEN) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: A-TEEN (2018-2019)

Bill (A-TEEN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!