Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

BIG Naughty

Weight: 52kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: Seo Dong Hyun
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

BIG Naughty

About BIG Naughty

BIG Naughty Facts

  • Education:
    • Hanyang Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Daemyeong Middle School (Graduate)
    • Daewon Foreign Language High School, Japanese Department
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ together. M1NU, Layone and Veinyfl.
  • MBTI personality is the INFP.

BIG Naughty Collaborations

  • TOIL – Walk Again (Feat Heat, BIG Naughty) (2022)
  • Blase – Peace Out (MEGA MIX) (Feat Don Mills, Ahn Byeong Woong, San E, Chillin Homie, oygli, BIG Naughty, Oceanfromtheblue, TRADE L, Punchnello A-Chess, DON MALIK, Khakii, Polodared, dive, Kimo:L) (Prod. by Yoon) (2022)
  • Minit – 2021 (Feat. AVOKID, BIG Naughty) (2021)
  • Show Me The Money 10 – 타이밍 (Feat. Yumdda, BIG Naughty) (Prod. by TOIL ) (2021)
  • Kim Seung Min – 거짓말 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (2021)
  • Dress – Something (Feat. Meego, BIG Naughty) (2021)
  • kim Seung Min – 거짓말 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (2021)
  • Suran – Sunny (Feat. BIG Naughty) (TAK Remix) (2021)
  • Verbal Jint – 불협화음 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (2021)
  • LIL TACHI – 말을 마 (Feat. BIG Naughty, DJ Wegun) (2021)
  • GroovyRoom & JUSTHIS & MUSHVENOM – VVS (H1GHR Remix) (Feat. JUSTHIS ) (Prod GroovyRoom ) (By PH-1 BIG Naughty, TRADE L, Woodie Gochild, Jay Park, Kid Milli ) (2021)
  • Seong Guk – Ninja (Feat. BIG Naughty, Skinny Brown, Chillin Homie) (2020)
  • Ravi – IF I (Feat. BIG Naughty) (Prod. by Woogie ) (2020)
  • M1NU – 날개 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (Prod. by Seong Guk ) (2020)
  • Jo Woo Chan – 시험 끝 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (2020).
  • Sleepy – 꿈만 같아 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (2020)
  • Cosmic Boy – 일상다반사 (Feat. OLNL, BIG Naughty) (2020)
  • Giriboy – 을 (Feat. BIG Naughty) (2019).

BIG Naughty Music

BIG Naughty TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 8 (Mnet, 2019)

BIG Naughty TV Drama’s

  • Home (next to EXY, Raiden) theme for Idol: The Coup (2021)
  • Sigh (together with Shin Ha Kyun) theme for Fix You (2020)

BIG Naughty is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!