Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Big Marvel

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 황명훈 / Hwang Myung Hoon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Big Marvel

About Big Marvel

Big Marvel Facts

  • Instruments: Flute.
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and English (Basic).
  • Hobbies: Watch anime and go shopping.
  • Its simple Shadow and Suicide were blocked on all Korean music portals.
  • On July 21, 2019 he surpassed 7 Million subscribers on his YouTube channel.
  • He is close to the members of LAYSHA and the former member of CocoSori, Coco.
  • He was the one who had the idea of creating the group Off The Cuff in which he was scheduled to make his debut.

Big Marvel is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!