Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bich Na (D-day)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김빛나 / Kim Bich Na
Date of Birth: December 1, 1987

Bich Na (D-day)

About Bich Na (D-day)

Bich Na (D-day) Facts

  • Group K-Pop SAMSUNI
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: D-day
    • Position Vocalist and Maknae
  • Education:
    • Seoul National University of Music
  • Favorite artists: Park Hyo Shin

Bich Na (D-day) Musicals

  • 2012 The Man, The Woman
  • 2012 Don’t Cry for Me Sudan
  • 2011 On Air Chocolate
  • 2011 Jack the Ripper
  • 2010 Edison and The Ghost Detector
  • 2010 Radio Star
  • 2009 Queen Seondeok of Silla

Bich Na (D-day) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!