Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

BIAE (Taesabiae)

Weight: 47 kg.
Height: 1.66 cm.
Real name: Park Hee Kyung / 박희경
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

BIAE (Taesabiae)

About BIAE (Taesabiae)

BIAE (Taesabiae) Collaborations

  • [2004.12.09] Once upon a time-coffee vol 3
  • [2009.08.17] Dream Girls – Yeppeunge Joeji (feat Biae , Myug Jun)
  • [2010.05.13] Dream Girls –Sarangeun Byeolboda Balkda (feat. Biae))
  • [2010.09.24] Hello – Someday (feat Biae)

BIAE (Taesabiae) is a member of:

Taesabiae

Taesabiae

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!