Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

B:ETA (AlphaBAT)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 173cm
Real name: Ji Ha Yong (지하용)
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

B:ETA (AlphaBAT)

About B:ETA (AlphaBAT)

B:ETA (AlphaBAT) Facts

  • Kpop Group: AlphaBAT
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Rapper
  • Ex Group I’MU (Leader, 2011)
  • Hobbies: Watching movies and exercising.
  • Specialty Kendo and dancing.
  • Jeta said that Beta is a great leader who takes care of them, takes them home after night practices and on other members’ birthdays, cooks for them.
  • If he were not a singer he would like to be a businessman, since he is cool
  • He has a tattoo on his chest
  • He enlisted in the army

B:ETA (AlphaBAT) is a member of:

AlphaBAT

AlphaBAT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!