Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

BE’O

Weight: 63kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 유찬욱/ Yoo Chan Wook
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

BE’O

About BE’O

BE’O Facts

  • Education:
    • School of Performing Arts Seoul (Graduate)
  • Religion: Catholic.
  • MBTI personality is the INTJ.

BE’O Collaborations

  • TOIL – Black Heart (Feat Leellamarz, BE’O) (2022)
  • Coogie – Good Night (Feat. BE’O) (2022)
  • SUDI – Bicycle (With BE’O, TOYCOIN) (2021)
  • JUNO – Close (Feat. BE’O) (2021)
  • JUNO – No Time (Feat. BE’O) (2020)
  • SUDI – Black & White Film (With Skinny Brown, BE’O, Brown tigger) (2020)
  • San E – Jacuzzi (Feat. BE’O) (2020)
  • San E – Best Workout Song (Feat. BE’O) (2019)

BE’O TV Programs

  • Meenoi’s Yorizori (AOMG, 2022) (Ep.05) (Season 2) (21.01.2022)
  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)

BE’O is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!