Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bella (KIWI Band)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 오로시 / Oh Ro Si
Date of Birth: September 3, 1994

Bella (KIWI Band)

About Bella (KIWI Band)

Bella (KIWI Band) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Kiwi band
    • Former Sub-Unit: Kiwi
    • Position Vocalist.

Bella (KIWI Band) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!