Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Been (MVP)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박영빈 / Park Young Bin
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Been (MVP)

About Been (MVP)

Been (MVP) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MVP
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Watching music videos and cooking.
  • Rolemodels: Tae Min from SHINee.
  • Hobbies: Cooking, playing video games, listening to music, dancing and watching shows.
  • Together with Jin used to be part of a dance group called “Speed “.

Been (MVP) is a member of:

MVP

MVP

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!