Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Beat (EXCITE)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 허남호 / Heo Nam Ho
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Beat (EXCITE)

About Beat (EXCITE)

Beat (EXCITE) Facts

  • Kpop group: EXCITE
    • Position Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Specialties: Rap, dance
  • Hobbies: Listening to music, guitar
  • Instruments Guitar
  • Debut: 2012

Beat (EXCITE) is a member of:

EXCITE

EXCITE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!