Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

BAYLEE

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이용진 / Lee Yong Jin
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

BAYLEE

About BAYLEE

BAYLEE Collaborations

  • Wavycake – Painful Baggage (Feat Sonny Zero, BAYLEE, Minshik, SWRY) (2021)
  • Claire Hau – First Time (Feat. BAYLEE) (2021)
  • Anonymous Artists – See the light (Art Wavycake) (Feat. Bintage, BAYLEE) (2020)
  • DiiD – Fairytale (feat. BAYLEE, B JYUN. ) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artists – Up Down (Art SIM2 ) (Feat. BAYLEE, Acy Blu, BOiTELLO) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artists – Petrified (Art. BAYLEE) (Feat Kang Dana) (2019)
  • Anonymous Artists – playtoy (Art. BAYLEE) (Feat. Rheehab ) (2019)

BAYLEE Music

Compositions
  • Anonymous Artists – See the light (Art Wavycake) (Feat. Bintage, BAYLEE) (2020)
  • DiiD – Fairytale (feat. BAYLEE, B JYUN. ) (2020)
  • Baek Hyun – Ice Queen (2019)

BAYLEE is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!