Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bawool

Weight: 60kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 김 바 울/ Kim Ba Wool
Date of Birth: February 7, 1995

Bawool

About Bawool

Bawool Facts

  • K-Pop group: A.FACT (To be debuted)
    • Position: Vocalist and Drummer.
  • Former K-Pop Group THE KING (2014-2019)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • He is part of a band called A.FACT which is a collaboration between A.CONIC and Stallion Entertainment, the group was supposed to debut in 2020 but for unknown reasons the debut was delayed. It is currently unknown when the debut will take place.

Bawool is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!