Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bang Tae Hoon

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 방태훈 / Bang Tae Hoon
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Bang Tae Hoon

About Bang Tae Hoon

Bang Tae Hoon Facts

  • Project Group: T.A.N
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Hankwang High School (Graduate)
  • He participated in the survival show Wild Idol, placing #2, which allowed him to be part of the project group T.A.N.

Bang Tae Hoon TV Programs

  • Wild Idol (MBC, 2021)
  • CAP-TEEN (Mnet, 2020)

Reality Shows

  • T.A.N in Wonderland: 18-28 (YouTube, 2021)

Bang Tae Hoon is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!