Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bain (JUST B)

Weight: 66 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 송병희 / Song Byeong Hee
Date of Birth: May 4, 2001

Bain (JUST B)

About Bain (JUST B)

Bain (JUST B) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: JUST B
    • Position vocalist and Dancer.
  • Training period (before Under Nineteen) 3 years.
  • Languages Korean (native language), English, Japanese and Mandarin.
  • Hobbies Cooking.
  • Specialties: Composing and singing.
  • Favorite food: Pizza and black tea.
  • Favorite colors Black, blue and coral
  • He was accepted to LOEN as a trainee in October 2016.
  • In Under Nineteen he was part of the Performance Team.
  • He finished the program in 14th place, failing to make his debut in the project group. 1THE9.
  • He was a trainee at Play M Entertainment.

Bain (JUST B) Music

Compositions

Bain (JUST B) TV Programs

  • Under Nineteen (MBC, 2018)

Bain (JUST B) TV Drama’s

  • Finally You (besides Geon U ) theme for School 2021 (2021)

Bain (JUST B) is a member of:

Just B

Just B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!