Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Baeksik

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 장백식/ Jang Baek Sik
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Baeksik

About Baeksik

Baeksik Facts

  • Debut: 2020
  • He composes and writes most of his songs.

Baeksik Collaborations

  • Daryl Kim – Next To Me (Feat. Baeksik) (2021)
  • SILENT.K – 안녕 (Feat. Baeksik) (2021)
  • Effect Kim – HOW DO YOU FEEL (Feat. Baeksik, KROM) (2021)
  • Bdo – 뭣도 (Feat. Baeksik) (2021)
  • I’MIN & Daryl Kim – Love Default (Feat. Baeksik) (2021)
  • Uber Def – 상관없는 사람 (Feat. Baeksik) (2020).
  • Wildberry – Merry Go Round (Feat. Baeksik) (Prod. Truman) (2020)
  • XERI – Am I Bad (Feat. Baeksik) (2020)
  • Truman – Butterfly (Feat. Brick, Baeksik) (2019).
  • Truman – Complete (Feat NASON, Baeksik) (2019)
  • Truman – What? (Feat. Baeksik, YoungWon) (2019).
  • J.cob – Let Me In (Feat. Baeksik, YoungWon) (2019)

Baeksik is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!