Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Baek Sang

Weight: 67 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 백상윤 / Baek Sang Yoon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Baek Sang

About Baek Sang

Baek Sang Facts

  • Music Group: Soul Breeze

Baek Sang Drama

  • Can’t Even Hurt theme for Land of Gold (2014)
  • 남자가 사랑할 때 (Nam Ja Ga Sarang Hal Ddae) (Nam Ja Ga Sarang Hal Ddae). theme for Women of the Sun (2008)

Baek Sang is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!