Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Bae Eun Young

Weight: 50kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 배은영 / Bae Eun Young
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Bae Eun Young

About Bae Eun Young

Bae Eun Young Facts

Bae Eun Young TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 48 (Mnet, 2018).
  • Idol School (Mnet, 2017)

Bae Eun Young is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!