Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Backjo (ICIA)

Weight: 52 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 장선미 / Jang Sun Mi
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Backjo (ICIA)

About Backjo (ICIA)

Backjo (ICIA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ICIA (2015-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.

Backjo (ICIA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!