Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ayden (EPEX)

Weight: 55 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 권예준 / Kwon Ye Jun
Date of Birth: January 24, 2005

Ayden (EPEX)

About Ayden (EPEX)

Ayden (EPEX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: EPEX
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Dajeon Shingye High School (Graduate)
    • Dajeon Hanbit High School.
  • On March 8, 2021 he was introduced as the eighth and final member of EPEX.

Ayden (EPEX) Radio Programs

  • Victon’s Blanket Kick (Naver NOW, 2021) (15.06.2021) (Ep. 60) together with Yong Ha, Keum and Dong Han

Ayden (EPEX) is a member of:

EPEX

EPEX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!