Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

AVYN (Peach Girl)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 최은미 / Choi Eun Mi
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

AVYN (Peach Girl)

About AVYN (Peach Girl)

AVYN (Peach Girl) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Peach Girl
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Sejong University
  • When I made my debut as a member of the group Peach Girl her stage name was ‘MiMi’, then she changed it when she debuted as a solo artist to ‘Imimi’ and changed it again to ‘AVYN’.
  • It will release music in both Korea and Thailand.

AVYN (Peach Girl) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!