Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ash-B

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 추윤정 / Yoon Jung Chu
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Ash-B

About Ash-B

Ash-B Facts

Ash-B Collaborations

  • Blase – Big Boy (Feat. Ash B) (2021)
  • Queen WA$ABII – 안녕, 쟈기? (Clean Ver.) (Feat. Ash B) (2021)
  • Los – Shake Dat (Feat. Ash B) (2021)
  • RAUDI – TROUBLE (feat Chillin Homie, Ash-B, Fire wave) (2020)
  • SHARKRAMA – 렙업 (feat. Ash-B) (Prod. by Ruve) (2020)
  • Queen WA$ABII – 안녕, 쟈기? (Feat. Ash-B) (2019).
  • Layone – Love Paradox (Feat. Ash-B) (2019)

Ash-B Music

  • Yumdda – Don’t Leave Me (2022)
  • Punch – 질투나 (Feat. Real.be) (2021)

Ash-B TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 5 (Mnet, 2016)
  • Unpretty Rapstar 2 (Mnet, 2015)
  • Unpretty Rapstar 3 (Mnet, 2016)

Ash-B is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!