Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Asera (EVAS)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 김정희 / Kim Jung Hee
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Asera (EVAS)

About Asera (EVAS)

Asera (EVAS) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: EVAS
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies: Watch movies
  • Religion: Atheism
  • Favorite Artist: Yoon Mi Rae (T/Tasha), Beyonce & Whitney Houston
  • Favorite actor: Johnny Depp

Asera (EVAS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!