Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ARRAN

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김아란 / Kim Ah Ran
Date of Birth: December 11, 1992

ARRAN

About ARRAN

ARRAN Facts

  • Hobby Walking.
  • Specialty Singing.
  • Favorite foods Ramen, rice cake and sausages.
  • Rolemodels Beyoncé.
  • Charms Brilliance, infinite energy, sincerity, tenderness and charisma.
  • She won first place at the Busan Student Song Festival and the CMB Chin Chin Star Festival.
  • Her debut resolution was “I’m happy to finally make the debut of my dreams. With this joyful heart, I prepared my music. I’ll show them to you. Look forward to it.”

ARRAN Collaborations

  • TAK – Time To Be Off (Feat. ARRAN) (2018)
  • Lunchbag – 치킨은 살 안쪄요 살은 내가 쪄요 (feat. ARRAN) (2017).

ARRAN Music

ARRAN TV Programs

  • Superstar K 4 (Mnet, 2012) Appearance
  • Superstar K 3 (Mnet, 2011) Appearance

ARRAN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!