Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Aromi (Scarlet)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 이아롬 / Lee A Rom
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Aromi (Scarlet)

About Aromi (Scarlet)

Aromi (Scarlet) Facts

  • Former K-pop group: Scarlet (2014)
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer & Maknae

Aromi (Scarlet) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!