Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Arkay (OFFROAD)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: Jung Dong Soo (정동수)
Date of Birth: May 11, 1991

Arkay (OFFROAD)

About Arkay (OFFROAD)

Arkay (OFFROAD) Facts

  • Kpop Group OFFROAD
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer
    • Sub-Unit: AA
  • Studies: Sehan University (Applied Music)
  • Hobbies Playing soccer, watching music videos, taekwondo
  • He can do voice imitations
  • I participate in the second season of PRODUCE 101 male version, together with his group mate Nam Hyung, dong Su was ranked 36th with 587,830 votes, just one spot away from advancing to the next round.

Arkay (OFFROAD) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 101 (Season 2) (Mnet,2017)

Arkay (OFFROAD) Music Videos

  • Alt+F4 – Kim Yong Jin (2017)

Arkay (OFFROAD) is a member of:

AA (OFFROAD Sub-unit)

AA (OFFROAD Sub-unit)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!